ulica

Parter

Parter

Parter

Parter

Parter

 

I piętro

I piętro

II piętro

II piętro

     
   

sekr.+pół łącz.

dyż+schody+łącz

św+winda+schody

30+świetlica

69+s.gim+s.72

boisko

38+schody+łącz

s.46+s.51b

55+schodyIIIp+pół łącz

winda+60+pół łącz

     

poniedziałek

0

7:45- 8:00

M.Szłyk

G.Bytnerowicz

A.Pietkiewicz

E.Marcinkowska

M.Adamczuk

M.Korejwo

xxxxx

M.Waraksa

B.Wawrzyniak

M.K.Andruch

0

7:45- 8:00

poniedziałek

  

1

 8:45- 8:50

A.Kwaśniewska

M.Botwinionek

U.Kołnierzak

M.Żuk

M.Witomska

K.Franiewska

E.Świergal

A.Browka

A.Zbrojewska

E.Drabik

K.Cz.Polańska

1

 8:45- 8:50

  

2

 9:35- 9:40

O.Kozłowska

A.Fudro

J.Król

B.Sz.Łukasiak

K.S.Szuran

J.Maciesza

P.Grędecki

A.Niekrasz

A.Rusinek

B.Ś.Samsel

A.Kurowska

2

 9:35- 9:40

  

3

10:25-10:35

E.Drabik

A.Wilczopolska

M.Żuk

G.Bytnerowicz

E.S.Nawój

M.Witomska

S.Janusz

O.Kozłowska

A.Misan

K.Cz.Polańska

A.Kurowska

3

10:25-10:35

  

4

11:20-11:30

M.Rusinek

A.Kowalik

P.Grędecki

R.K.Sulikowska

A.Andrzejczuk

W.Romański

I.Odija

K.S.Szuran

A.Zbrojewska

J.Naprawska

Z.Goś

4

11:20-11:30

  

5

12:15-12:30

J.Henke

E.Świergal

H.Tomaszewska

A.Wilbik

A.Misan

B.Zielonko

M.Jazowski

A.K.Chudko

A.Rusinek

A.Nowak

M.Makowska

5

12:15-12:30

  

6

13:15-13:30

M.Żuk

A.K.Chudko

I.Odija

R.K.Sulikowska

M.Waliński

W.Romański

K.Głuszek

J.Król

E.Górska

U.Kołnierzak

J.Naprawska

6

13:15-13:30

  

7

14:15-14:20

M.Kieresińska

B.Kopowicz

S.Wilbrandt

A.Andrzejczuk

M.Skierś

W.Romański

xxxxx

D.Gaweł

M.Makowska

M.Iwańska

J.Król

7

14:15-14:20

  
   

ulica

sekr.+pół łącz.

dyż+schody+łącz

św+winda+schody

30+świetlica

69+s.gim+s.72

boisko

38+schody+łącz

s.46+s.51b

55+schodyIIIp+pół łącz

winda+60+pół łącz

     

wtorek

0

7:45- 8:00

S.Wilbrandt

A.Kowalik

J.Zaparta

M.Witomska

M.Adamczuk

P.Grędecki

xxxxx

S.Janusz

A.Pietkiewicz

A.Niekrasz

0

7:45- 8:00

wtorek

  

1

 8:45- 8:50

M.Kieresińska

M.Żuk

A.Wilczopolska

A.Pietkiewicz

I.Odija

B.Zielonko

J.Król

M.Korejwo

A.Rusinek

A.Fudro

A.Niekrasz

1

 8:45- 8:50

  

2

 9:35- 9:40

B.Ś.Samsel

M.Witomska

M.Zakrzewski

M.Szłyk

A.Misan

A.J.Nowak

E.K.Szweda

K.S.Szuran

M.Makowska

A.Kwaśniewska

K.Cz.Polańska

2

 9:35- 9:40

  

3

10:25-10:35

A.Wilczopolska

A.Fudro

J.Selke

A.Rusinek

M.Adamczuk

B.Wawrzyniak

K.Bukowska

J.Król

I.Odija

E.S.Nawój

M.K.Andruch

3

10:25-10:35

  

4

11:20-11:30

B.Goś

M.Rusinek

B.Sz.Łukasiak

M.Szłyk

E.Świergal

W.Romański

G.Bytnerowicz

M.Waraksa

M.Waliński

A.Browka

M.Skierś

4

11:20-11:30

  

5

12:15-12:30

A.Andrzejczuk

J.Henke

B.Kopowicz

A.Wilczopolska

M.Botwinionek

M.Zakrzewski

D.Gaweł

A.K.Chudko

A.Zbrojewska

M.K.Andruch

A.Nowak

5

12:15-12:30

  

6

13:15-13:30

B.Wawrzyniak

M.Iwańska

R.K.Sulikowska

K.Głuszek

A.Kurowska

K.Franiewska

J.Gralak

A.Browka

E.Drabik

M.Waraksa

A.Kwaśniewska

6

13:15-13:30

  

7

14:15-14:20

J.Maciesza

E.Górska

J.Selke

A.Kurowska

J.Henke

M.Zakrzewski

xxxxx

M.Botwinionek

E.Drabik

M.Iwańska

J.Gralak

7

14:15-14:20

  
   

ulica

sekr.+pół łącz.

dyż+schody+łącz

św+winda+schody

30+świetlica

69+s.gim+s.72

boisko

38+schody+łącz

s.46+s.51b

55+schodyIIIp+pół łącz

winda+60+pół łącz

     

środa

0

7:45- 8:00

A.Król

S.Janusz

B.Zielonko

A.Zbrojewska

I.Odija

W.Romański

xxxxx

K.S.Szuran

B.Wawrzyniak

M.Korejwo

0

7:45- 8:00

środa

  

1

 8:45- 8:50

E.Drabik

M.Żuk

A.K.Chudko

M.Makowska

A.Misan

E.K.Szweda

B.Kopowicz

A.Browka

A.Wilczopolska

K.Cz.Polańska

A.Kurowska

1

 8:45- 8:50

  

2

 9:35- 9:40

A.Zbrojewska

M.Botwinionek

B.Sz.Łukasiak

J.Król

A.Andrzejczuk

W.Romański

R.K.Sulikowska

K.S.Szuran

M.Iwańska

A.Kwaśniewska

A.Nowak

2

 9:35- 9:40

  

3

10:25-10:35

M.Kieresińska

K.Cz.Polańska

M.Żuk

J.Selke

M.Szłyk

E.K.Szweda

A.Bartczak

O.Kozłowska

M.Makowska

A.Browka

E.Drabik

3

10:25-10:35

  

4

11:20-11:30

J.Naprawska

M.Botwinionek

M.Zakrzewski

A.Kwaśniewska

E.Górska

M.Jazowski

M.Iwańska

B.Ś.Samsel

M.Rusinek

U.Kołnierzak

M.K.Andruch

4

11:20-11:30

  

5

12:15-12:30

B.Kopowicz

G.Bytmerowicz

B.Sz.Łukasiak

J.Selke

K.Bukowska

K.Franiewska

M.Jazowski

A.K.Chudko

A.Pietkiewicz

J.Gralak

M.Waliszewska

5

12:15-12:30

  

6

13:15-13:30

A.Kowalik

P.Grędecki

S.Wilbrandt

Z.Stodoła

E.Świergal

E.Górska

A.Fudro

A.Niekrasz

M.Waliński

M.K.Andruch

U.Kołnierzak

6

13:15-13:30

  

7

14:15-14:20

J.Henke

P.Grędecki

M.Witomska

B.Sz.Łukasiak

A.Fudro

K.Franiewska

xxxxx

M.Iwańska

J.Zaparta

M.Skierś

M.K.Andruch

7

14:15-14:20

  
   

ulica

sekr.+pół łącz.

dyż+schody+łącz

św+winda+schody

30+świetlica

69+s.gim+s.72

boisko

38+schody+łącz

s.46+s.51b

55+schodyIIIp+pół łącz

winda+60+pół łącz

     

czwartek

0

7:45- 8:00

J.Maciesza

A.L.Sobolewska

B.Ś.Samsel

M.Makowska

M.Adamczuk

K.Bukowska

xxxxx

K.S.Szuran

B.Wawrzyniak

M.Marcinkowska

0

7:45- 8:00

czwartek

  

1

 8:45- 8:50

A.Bartczak

M.Botwinionek

A.Rusinek

E.Świergal

A.Kowalik

H.Tomaszewska

M.Makowska

A.Browka

E.Drabik

A.Niekrasz

J.Gralak

1

 8:45- 8:50

  

2

 9:35- 9:40

B.Goś

P.Grędecki

J.Selke

M.Szłyk

A.Fudro

B.Zielonko

I.Odija

A.Misan

Z.Goś

E.S.Nawój

J.Zaparta

2

 9:35- 9:40

  

3

10:25-10:35

M.Jazowski

M.Botwinionek

K.Bukowska

M.Szłyk

B.Sz.Łukasiak

K.Franiewska

W.Romański

J.Król

A.Niekrasz

E.S.Nawój

J.Naprawska

3

10:25-10:35

  

4

11:20-11:30

M.Witomska

R.K.Sulikowska

M.Jazowski

A.Andrzejczuk

J.Henke

P.Grędecki

M.Zakrzewski

O.Kozłowska

G.Bytnerowicz

D.Gaweł

A.Kwaśniewska

4

11:20-11:30

  

5

12:15-12:30

M.Waliński

K.Franiewska

B.Sz.Łukasiak

M.Żuk

M.Rusinek

B.Zielonko

A.Pietkiewicz

A.K.Chudko

M.Iwańska

J.Gralak

M.Korejwo

5

12:15-12:30

  

6

13:15-13:30

A.Wilczopolska

E.K.Szweda

M.Witomska

A.Andrzejczuk

A.Kurowska

W.Romański

A.Nowak

S.Janusz

Z.Stodoła

U.Kołnierzak

M.Waliszewska

6

13:15-13:30

  

7

14:15-14:20

A.Pietkiewicz

J.Selke

M.Iwańska

A.Zbrojewska

M.Skierś

K.Głuszek

xxxxx

M.Żuk

M.K.Andruch

J.Gralak

S.Wilbrandt

7

14:15-14:20

  
   

ulica

sekr.+pół łącz.

dyż+schody+łącz

św+winda+schody

30+świetlica

69+s.gim+s.72

boisko

38+schody+łącz

s.46+s.51b

55+schodyIIIp+pół łącz

winda+60+pół łącz

     

piątek

0

7:45- 8:00

M.Rusinek

J.Selke

M.Zakrzewski

A.Rusinek

M.Adamczuk

B.Zielonko

xxxxx

O.Kozłowska

M.Waliński

E.Marcinkowska

0

7:45- 8:00

piątek

  

1

 8:45- 8:50

A.Fudro

A.Bartczak

A.Rusinek

A.Kurowska

M.Witomska

P.Grędecki

J.Zaparta

A.Browka

J.Selke

Z.Goś

Z.Stodoła

1

 8:45- 8:50

  

2

 9:35- 9:40

M.Kieresińska

M.Botwinionek

M.Szłyk

M.Żuk

A.Misan

K.Franiewska

H.Tomaszewska

O.Kozłowska

A.Wilczopolska

A.Niekrasz

E.Drabik

2

 9:35- 9:40

  

3

10:25-10:35

B.Sz.Łukasiak

J.Maciesza

K.Franiewska

A.Kwaśniewska

J.Henke

M.Zakrzewski

M.Kieresińska

S.Janusz

B.Goś

S.Wilbrandt

Z.Stodoła

3

10:25-10:35

  

4

11:20-11:30

A.Rusinek

M.Botwinionek

J.Naprawska

A.Wilczopolska

A.Fudro

B.Wawrzyniak

M.Skierś

B.Ś.Samsel

M.Rusinek

E.Drabik

A.Kowalik

4

11:20-11:30

  

5

12:15-12:30

P.Grędecki

M.Waraksa

E.K.Szweda

M.Szłyk

A.Misan

M.Iwańska

J.Gralak

A.Andrzejczuk

M.Makowska

J.Zaparta

A.Kwaśniewska

5

12:15-12:30

  

6

13:15-13:30

E.K.Szweda

H.Tomaszewska

G.Bytnerowicz

K.Bukowska

A.Fudro

J.Maciesza

A.Nowak

J.Henke

A.Zbrojewska

E.S.Nawój

J.Naprawska

6

13:15-13:30

  

7

14:15-14:20

B.Wawrzyniak

E.Górska

J.Maciesza

H.Tomaszewska

M.Skierś

K.Bukowska

xxxxx

A.Nowak

A.Zbrojewska

E.S.Nawój

J.Gralak

7

14:15-14:20

  
   

ulica

sekr.+pół łącz.

dyż+schody+łącz

św+winda+schody

30+świetlica

69+s.gim+s.72

boisko

38+schody+łącz

s.46+s.51b

55+schodyIIIp+pół łącz

winda+60+pół łącz